Ranking of Austrian Online CSR Reports

Results 2019: Category USER ORIENTATION

The table can be sorted by clicking on the table headers. For company-specific evaluations, please click on the appropriate company, for total results click here.

 CompanyUser
Orientation
StructureTextVisuali-
zation
Online
Features
1Mondi17.04.64.34.33.9
2Asfinag16.44.03.64.34.5
3EVN15.44.74.43.72.5
4Wienerberger13.82.93.93.93.1
5Egger13.64.53.73.71.8
6Casinos Austria12.83.92.33.33.3
7Wiener Stadtwerke12.41.83.74.62.3
8Voestalpine12.12.32.83.43.7
9OMV12.14.03.12.72.3
10Lenzing11.73.34.02.81.7
11Spar11.14.13.91.81.4
12Telekom Austria11.12.53.62.42.6
13OeBB10.33.92.62.41.4
14Borealis9.02.53.02.21.3
15Uniqa8.92.13.71.61.6
16Novomatic8.83.12.61.71.4
17Vienna Insurance Group8.72.72.72.21.2
18RBI8.33.62.41.21.1
19BAWAG7.93.32.51.01.0
20Post7.92.82.31.51.2
21Mayr-Melnhof6.93.42.10.70.7
22Agrana6.90.43.72.40.4
23Strabag6.61.92.41.50.8
24Benteler6.50.83.11.51.1
25Porr5.71.02.41.80.5
26Erste Bank4.61.71.41.00.5
27Verbund4.30.61.71.10.9
28Andritz3.80.81.70.90.4

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply